THE MDS ESTATES LIMITED

Company number 09221483

Registered office address
Buccleuch Property Estate Office, Weekley, Kettering, Northamptonshire, NN16 9UP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 September 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2019
due by 31 October 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 September 2021
due by 30 September 2021

Last statement dated 16 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64201 - Activities of agricultural holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
ANDSTRAT (NO.401) LIMITED 16 Sep 2014 - 28 Mar 2015