Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HONOLULU INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 09213081

Registered office address
Ground Floor Invision House, Wilbury Way, Hitchin, Hertfordshire, United Kingdom, SG4 0TW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 September 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 April 2022
due by 13 May 2022

Last statement dated 29 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
PHOENIX CATERING LIMITED 10 Sep 2014 - 21 Jan 2015