A J PARTNERSHIP LTD

Company number 09210879

Registered office address
Centaur House, Ancells Road, Fleet, England, GU51 2UJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 September 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 September 2021
due by 23 September 2021

Last statement dated 9 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
  • 43210 - Electrical installation
Previous company names
Name Period
ELDATA LTD. 09 Sep 2014 - 17 Oct 2016