SOCIETE FINANCIER DE SUISSE LTD

Company number 09210378

Registered office address
C/O S Bold Tfo Tax Llp Peter House, Oxford Street, Manchester, Cumbria, United Kingdom, M1 5AN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
27 September 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 September 2014

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2015

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 9 September 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
RED HOUSE LUXURY (UK) LTD 09 Sep 2014 - 29 Apr 2015