Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

WHINFIELD PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 09209257

Registered office address
Eastham House, Copse Road, Fleetwood, England, FY7 7NY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 September 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 September 2024
due by 23 September 2024

Last statement dated 9 September 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
HUTT PROPERTIES LIMITED 09 Sep 2014 - 19 Nov 2014