NICHOLAS POSTGATE CATHOLIC ACADEMY TRUST

Company number 09203984

Registered office address
Trinity Catholic College, Saltersgill Avenue, Middlesbrough, England, TS4 3JW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
4 September 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 September 2022
due by 18 September 2022

Last statement dated 4 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85200 - Primary education
  • 85310 - General secondary education
Previous company names
Name Period
NICHOLAS POSTGATE ACADEMY TRUST 04 Sep 2014 - 03 Sep 2018