SC OSNEY LANE LIMITED

Company number 09203613

Registered office address
Kintyre House, 70 High Street, Fareham, Hampshire, PO16 7BB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 September 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 March 2022
due by 18 March 2022

Last statement dated 4 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
SC MILTON ROAD PROPCO LIMITED 04 Sep 2014 - 25 Nov 2014