Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PANARAMA PROPERTIES (UK) LIMITED

Company number 09200401

Registered office address
K & W RECOVERY LIMITED, Milton Park Innovation Centre, 99 Park Drive Milton, Abingdon, OX14 4RY
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 September 2014

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 September 2021
due by 11 October 2021

Last statement dated 27 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
MANDACO 805 LIMITED 02 Sep 2014 - 30 Mar 2015