PBSA SOUTH YORKSHIRE UK 2 LIMITED

Company number 09200188

Registered office address
1 Bartholomew Lane, London, England, EC2N 2AX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 September 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 September 2021
due by 16 September 2021

Last statement dated 2 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55900 - Other accommodation
  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
GL EUROPE SOUTH YORKSHIRE UK 2 LIMITED 02 Sep 2014 - 21 Nov 2017