Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SAVERNAKE TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Company number 09196590

Registered office address
Euston House, 24 Eversholt Street, London, England, NW1 1DB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 August 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2023
due by 30 November 2023

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 August 2023
due by 8 September 2023

Last statement dated 25 August 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SAVERNAKE CAPITAL LTD 30 Aug 2014 - 29 Sep 2016