SOUTHWARK BARBERS LTD

Company number 09191805

Registered office address
50b Southwark Bridge Road, London, England, SE1 0AR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 January 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 August 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

To be provided on next annual return.

Previous company names
Name Period
SOUTHWARK BARBER LTD 28 Aug 2014 - 24 Sep 2014