Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ENVIRON FRESHFORD MILL LIMITED

Company number 09190191

Registered office address
9th Floor 25 Farringdon Street, London, EC4A 4AB
Company status
Insolvency Proceedings
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 August 2014

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 28 August 2019
due by 11 September 2019

Last statement dated 28 August 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
MINDLAST LIMITED 28 Aug 2014 - 01 Oct 2014