Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GET STUFF MADE LTD

Company number 09189792

Registered office address
2 The Green, Woodford, Kettering, England, NN14 4HB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 August 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2022
due by 31 May 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 August 2022
due by 11 September 2022

Last statement dated 28 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
BLUE HERON ROWING LTD 26 Nov 2015 - 25 Jul 2019
INCHES APPAREL LIMITED 28 Aug 2014 - 26 Nov 2015