Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

55 CONDUIT STREET MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 09187519

Registered office address
Sail Loft Lawson & Partners, Battlesbridge Harbour, Batlesbridge, Essex, England, SS11 8DT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 August 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 August 2023
due by 5 September 2023

Last statement dated 22 August 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
AGHOCO 1250 LIMITED 22 Aug 2014 - 03 Sep 2014