YALDHAM ESTATE MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 09183864

Registered office address
Regia House 5 Yaldham Manor Drive, Kemsing, Sevenoaks, Kent, England, TN15 6FA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 August 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 March 2022
due by 3 April 2022

Last statement dated 20 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
AGHOCO 1249 LIMITED 20 Aug 2014 - 03 Sep 2014