PIPP (GP) LIMITED

Company number 09177799

Registered office address
C/O Thompson Taraz Llp 4th Floor, Stanhope House, 47 Park Lane, London, W1K 1PR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
1 August 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 August 2014

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
PIPP (UK) LIMITED 28 Aug 2014 - 29 Aug 2014
POLISH INCINERATION PLANT LIMITED 15 Aug 2014 - 28 Aug 2014