5G IPR LIMITED

Company number 09175835

Registered office address
Senate House, University Of Surrey, Guildford, Surrey, England, GU2 7XH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 August 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 August 2022
due by 28 August 2022

Last statement dated 14 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
DE FACTO 2135 LIMITED 14 Aug 2014 - 17 Dec 2014