Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ACADEMIA BJJ LIFESTYLE UK LTD

Company number 09175506

Registered office address
217-223 Second Floor, Ashton Old Road, Manchester, England, M11 3WU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 August 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 August 2022
due by 28 August 2022

Last statement dated 14 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93120 - Activities of sport clubs
Previous company names
Name Period
LUCIO SERGIO BJJ LIFESTYLE LIMITED 14 Aug 2014 - 02 Oct 2019