Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

APARTHOTEL CANNON STREET LIMITED

Company number 09175058

Registered office address
6th Floor, Embassy House, Queens Avenue, Bristol, BS8 1SB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 August 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 February 2023
due by 16 February 2023

Last statement dated 2 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
SACO CANNON STREET LIMITED 14 Aug 2014 - 11 Nov 2019