RACE SPACE LIMITED

Company number 09168111

Registered office address
Kemp House, 152-160 City Road, London, United Kingdom, EC1V 2NX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 August 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 June 2022
due by 7 July 2022

Last statement dated 23 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
JUST RACE LIMITED 08 Aug 2014 - 06 Jan 2016