MOORE PLACE DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number 09165030

Registered office address
80-83 Long Lane, London, EC1A 9ET
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 August 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 May 2022
due by 1 June 2022

Last statement dated 18 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
MOORE PLACE TENNIS CLUB LIMITED 06 Aug 2014 - 12 Jan 2016