ELMS LEGAL LIMITED

Company number 09160334

Registered office address
31 Handley Street, Sleaford, England, NG34 7TQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 August 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 August 2021
due by 18 August 2021

Last statement dated 4 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69102 - Solicitors
Previous company names
Name Period
LANDLORDS LAWYER LTD 04 Aug 2014 - 25 Feb 2015