Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ADAIR PAXTON LIMITED

Company number 09156564

Registered office address
Suites 6 & 7 First Floor, Jason House, Kerry Hill, Horsforth, West Yorkshire, United Kingdom, LS18 4JR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 August 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 August 2023
due by 15 August 2023

Last statement dated 1 August 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
ADAIR PAXTON (YORKSHIRE) LIMITED 01 Aug 2014 - 30 Sep 2014