EUROLINK MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 09155467

Registered office address
2nd Floor, 14 St. George Street, London, W1S 1FE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 July 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 June 2021
due by 5 July 2021

Last statement dated 21 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
BINGHAM ROAD MANAGEMENT LIMITED 31 Jul 2014 - 30 Aug 2014