Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

KEY SECURED LENDING LIMITED

Company number 09153378

Registered office address
Baines House Midgery Court, Fulwood, Preston, PR2 9ZH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 July 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 June 2023
due by 22 June 2023

Last statement dated 8 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
KEY SECURED LOANS LIMITED 30 Jul 2014 - 05 Aug 2014