PROPERTY CONDUCT AUTHORITY LIMITED

Company number 09149554

Registered office address
32 Bedford Row, London, England, WC1R 4HE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 July 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 March 2021
due by 30 April 2021

Last statement dated 19 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94120 - Activities of professional membership organisations
Previous company names
Name Period
BLOOMSBURY PARTNERS LIMITED 28 Jul 2014 - 21 Feb 2017