Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE WRIGHT EYEWEAR COMPANY HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 09146108

Registered office address
19/21 Swan Street, West Malling, Kent, ME19 6JU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 July 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 July 2022
due by 7 August 2022

Last statement dated 24 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
THE WRIGHT EYEWEAR COMPANY LIMITED 24 Jul 2014 - 08 Jan 2018