Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

EV METALS GROUP PLC

Company number 09145944

Registered office address
Salisbury House, London Wall, London, United Kingdom, EC2M 5PS
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
24 July 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 July 2022
due by 7 August 2022

Last statement dated 24 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 07290 - Mining of other non-ferrous metal ores
Previous company names
Name Period
AUSINOX PLC 24 Jul 2014 - 07 Dec 2017