THE FOLKESTONE BUSINESS HUB COMMUNITY INTEREST COMPANY

Company number 09143045

Registered office address
First Floor, Aspen House, West Terrace, Folkestone, Kent, CT20 1TH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 November 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Community Interest Company (CIC)
Incorporated on
23 July 2014

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82110 - Combined office administrative service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
THE FOLKESTONE BUSINESS HUB LTD 23 Jul 2014 - 16 Dec 2014