Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AIROW DEFENCE DEPLOYMENT LIMITED

Company number 09139188

Registered office address
Hadrian House, Front Street, Chester Le Street, DH3 3DB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 July 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2021
due by 30 April 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 July 2022
due by 4 August 2022

Last statement dated 21 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
AIROWLITE LIMITED 21 Jul 2014 - 15 Sep 2014