RICHER PICTURES LIMITED

Company number 09137363

Registered office address
Db Parish Ltd, 1 Station Court, Station Approach, Wickford, Essex, SS11 7AT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 July 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2021
due by 30 April 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 July 2022
due by 16 July 2022

Last statement dated 2 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74201 - Portrait photographic activities
Previous company names
Name Period
RICHER PICTURES ESSEX LIMITED 18 Jul 2014 - 05 Jun 2019