SNOWDONIA AEROSPACE DRONE SERVICES LTD.

Company number 09134982

Registered office address
Unit 271 Snowdonia Aerospace Centre, Llanbedr Airfield, Llanbedr, Gwynedd, Wales, LL45 2PX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 July 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2021
due by 30 April 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 May 2022
due by 9 June 2022

Last statement dated 26 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SPACEPORT UK LIMITED 17 Jul 2014 - 25 May 2021