BOULTBEE BROOKS (CLARENDON ROAD) LIMITED

Company number 09133889

Registered office address
2nd Floor Broadway House, 32-35 Broad Street, Hereford, HR4 9AR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 July 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 June 2022
due by 4 July 2022

Last statement dated 20 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
BOULTBEE BROOKS (SOUTHWARK) LIMITED 16 Jul 2014 - 19 May 2016