Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BEYOND YOUR BELIEF LTD

Company number 09128446

Registered office address
21 Priory View, Langstone, Newport, Monmouthshire, Wales, NP18 2NZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 July 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2022
due by 30 April 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 July 2022
due by 28 July 2022

Last statement dated 14 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
TOTAL VIEW SOLUTIONS LTD 14 Jul 2014 - 04 Aug 2016