Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ABERDEEN RETAIL ASSETS LIMITED

Company number 09128234

Registered office address
1st Floor Rico House George Street, Prestwich, Manchester, Lancashire, England, M25 9WS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 July 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2022
due by 30 April 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 September 2022
due by 11 October 2022

Last statement dated 27 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
UPPERLOVE LTD 14 Jul 2014 - 29 Aug 2014