CROWDIFY LIMITED

Company number 09128026

Registered office address
North Colchester Business Centre, 340 The Crescent, Colchester, Essex, CO4 9AD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 July 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 May 2022
due by 3 June 2022

Last statement dated 20 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PROPNOLOGY LIMITED 14 Jul 2014 - 28 May 2020