Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HH NO. 1 LIMITED

Company number 09123811

Registered office address
6 Wellington Place, Fourth Floor [Ref: Csu], Leeds, England, LS1 4AP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 July 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 September 2022
due by 13 October 2022

Last statement dated 29 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68201 - Renting and operating of Housing Association real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
HEYLO HOUSING LIMITED 10 Jul 2014 - 10 Oct 2018