Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LONDON ELITE PLUMBERS LTD

Company number 09121022

Registered office address
4th Floor 18 St. Cross Street, London, England, EC1N 8UN
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 July 2014

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 8 July 2022
due by 22 July 2022

Last statement dated 8 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
Previous company names
Name Period
T B PLUMBING & HEATING LTD 08 Jul 2014 - 26 Aug 2019