Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

KEOLIS AMEY DOCKLANDS LIMITED

Company number 09113304

Registered office address
Evergreen Building North, 160 Euston Road, London, NW1 2DX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 July 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 July 2022
due by 16 July 2022

Last statement dated 2 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 49311 - Urban and suburban passenger railway transportation by underground, metro and similar systems
Previous company names
Name Period
KEAM LIMITED 02 Jul 2014 - 09 Jul 2014