Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TENET MORTGAGE SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 09111571

Registered office address
5 Lister Hill, Horsforth, Leeds, West Yorkshire, England, LS18 5AZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 July 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 January 2023
due by 20 January 2023

Last statement dated 6 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66220 - Activities of insurance agents and brokers
Previous company names
Name Period
MAGUIRE FINANCIAL LIMITED 02 Jul 2014 - 05 Oct 2020