Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AMALGAMATED CLEANING COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 09108276

Registered office address
Suite 110 4a Rylands Street, Warrington, England, WA1 1EN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 June 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 27 June 2021
due by 27 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 27 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 June 2022
due by 14 July 2022

Last statement dated 30 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ASSOCIATED CLEANING CONTRACTORS LIMITED 30 Jun 2014 - 22 Feb 2021