SOLO GROUP (HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Company number 09101873

Registered office address
7 More London Riverside, London, SE1 2RT
Company status
In Administration
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 June 2014

Accounts overdue

First accounts made up to 31 March 2015
due by 31 December 2015

Confirmation statement overdue

First statement date 25 June 2017
due by 9 July 2017

Annual return overdue

Last annual return made up to 25 June 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64205 - Activities of financial services holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
AESA HOLDINGS (UK) LIMITED 25 Jun 2014 - 10 Mar 2015