Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SIXTH SENSE HAIR & BEAUTY LIMITED

Company number 09100553

Registered office address
Unit 4 Three Spires House, Station Road, Lichfield, United Kingdom, WS13 6HX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 June 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 June 2023
due by 8 July 2023

Last statement dated 24 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96020 - Hairdressing and other beauty treatment
Previous company names
Name Period
SIX SENSE HAIR & BEAUTY LIMITED 24 Jun 2014 - 26 Jun 2014