BRIDGE LEISURE MIDCO LIMITED

Company number 09100290

Registered office address
31 & 32 Shenley Pavilions, Chalkdell Drive, Shenley Wood, Milton Keynes, England, MK5 6LB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 June 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 June 2022
due by 8 July 2022

Last statement dated 24 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
PEANUT MIDCO LIMITED 16 Dec 2014 - 06 Mar 2015
DE FACTO 2125 LIMITED 24 Jun 2014 - 16 Dec 2014