MERIELI LTD

Company number 09099522

Registered office address
44a Brookfield Gardens R/O, West Kirby, Wirral, CH48 4EL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 June 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2021
due by 31 January 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 February 2022
due by 20 February 2022

Last statement dated 6 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
GOLDEN HABITAT LTD 24 Jun 2014 - 05 Feb 2015