TES FINANCE LIMITED

Company number 09098342

Registered office address
26 Red Lion Square, London, WC1R 4HQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 June 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 June 2022
due by 3 July 2022

Last statement dated 19 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
TES FINANCE PLC 23 Jun 2014 - 08 Feb 2019