APEX2100 LTD

Company number 09095637

Registered office address
2nd Floor 47-57 Marylebone Lane, London, England, W1U 2NT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 June 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2021
due by 31 October 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 June 2021
due by 4 July 2021

Last statement dated 20 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93110 - Operation of sports facilities
Previous company names
Name Period
ALPINE EXCELLENCE LTD 20 Jun 2014 - 29 Jan 2015