Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BODYISM GLOBAL HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 09094357

Registered office address
222-224 Westbourne Grove, London, England, W11 2RH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 June 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 June 2022
due by 21 June 2022

Last statement dated 7 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
BODYISM GLOBAL HOLDINGS 2014 LIMITED 19 Jun 2014 - 17 Dec 2014