Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ACHIEVING WITH AUTISM C.I.C.

Company number 09093345

Registered office address
214 Fir Tree Road, Epsom, Surrey, England, KT17 3NL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Community Interest Company (CIC)
Incorporated on
19 June 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 January 2023
due by 30 January 2023

Last statement dated 16 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85600 - Educational support services
Previous company names
Name Period
ACHIEVING WITH AUTISM LTD 19 Jun 2014 - 09 Mar 2016