Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

EMERALD BIDCO LIMITED

Company number 09084019

Registered office address
Chesham House, Deansway, Chesham, England, HP5 2FW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 June 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 June 2023
due by 26 June 2023

Last statement dated 12 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
BDC BIDCO 64 LIMITED 12 Jun 2014 - 07 Jul 2014